1a Giornata | Andata 09/10/2021 | Ritorno 22/01/2022 | |
Aposa | Pro Patria S.F. | 1 - 4 | 2 - 6 |
Athletic Calcio a 5 | Olimpia Regium | 1 - 4 | 1 - 11 |
Futsal Sassuolo | Fossolo 76 | 2 - 9 | 5 - 7 |
Lavagna Calcio a 5 | Russi | 1 - 6 | 1 - 9 |
Olympia Rovereto | Futsal Cesena | 0 - 9 | 1 - 5 |
Sant'Agata Futsal | Dozzese | 4 - 4 | 5 - 5 |
2a Giornata | Andata 16/10/2021 | Ritorno 29/01/2022 | |
Dozzese | Athletic Calcio a 5 | 5 - 4 | 7 - 2 |
Fossolo 76 | Olympia Rovereto | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 |
Futsal Cesena | Aposa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 |
Olimpia Regium | Futsal Sassuolo | 5 - 0 | 7 - 0 |
Pro Patria S.F. | Lavagna Calcio a 5 | 7 - 1 | 8 - 4 |
Russi | Sant'Agata Futsal | 4 - 0 | 6 - 3 |
3a Giornata | Andata 23/10/2021 | Ritorno 12/02/2022 | |
Aposa | Russi | 1 - 2 | 2 - 5 |
Athletic Calcio a 5 | Fossolo 76 | 6 - 8 | 4 - 4 |
Dozzese | Olimpia Regium | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 |
Futsal Sassuolo | Futsal Cesena | 2 - 7 | 0 - 6 |
Lavagna Calcio a 5 | Sant'Agata Futsal | 2 - 9 | 3 - 10 |
Olympia Rovereto | Pro Patria S.F. | 3 - 4 | 4 - 5 |
4a Giornata | Andata 30/10/2021 | Ritorno 19/02/2022 | |
Fossolo 76 | Dozzese | 9 - 0 | 2 - 4 |
Futsal Cesena | Olimpia Regium | 6 - 3 | 1 - 3 |
Lavagna Calcio a 5 | Aposa | 6 - 9 | 0 - 10 |
Pro Patria S.F. | Athletic Calcio a 5 | 14 - 2 | 6 - 5 |
Russi | Futsal Sassuolo | 5 - 3 | 12 - 6 |
Sant'Agata Futsal | Olympia Rovereto | 2 - 4 | 2 - 6 |
5a Giornata | Andata 13/11/2021 | Ritorno 26/02/2022 | |
Aposa | Sant'Agata Futsal | 4 - 5 | 4 - 8 |
Athletic Calcio a 5 | Futsal Cesena | 2 - 6 | 2 - 8 |
Dozzese | Lavagna Calcio a 5 | 5 - 4 | 6 - 0 |
Futsal Sassuolo | Pro Patria S.F. | 2 - 14 | 0 - 17 |
Olimpia Regium | Fossolo 76 | 2 - 7 | 10 - 1 |
Olympia Rovereto | Russi | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 |
6a Giornata | Andata 20/11/2021 | Ritorno 05/03/2022 | |
Aposa | Olympia Rovereto | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 |
Futsal Cesena | Dozzese | 4 - 0 | 4 - 1 |
Lavagna Calcio a 5 | Futsal Sassuolo | 5 - 2 | 5 - 7 |
Pro Patria S.F. | Fossolo 76 | 2 - 2 | 5 - 3 |
Russi | Olimpia Regium | 4 - 7 | 2 - 8 |
Sant'Agata Futsal | Athletic Calcio a 5 | 3 - 2 | 9 - 5 |
7a Giornata | Andata 27/11/2021 | Ritorno 12/03/2022 | |
Athletic Calcio a 5 | Russi | 3 - 4 | 4 - 10 |
Dozzese | Aposa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 |
Fossolo 76 | Futsal Cesena | 1 - 8 | 1 - 7 |
Futsal Sassuolo | Sant'Agata Futsal | 4 - 8 | 3 - 7 |
Olimpia Regium | Pro Patria S.F. | 6 - 1 | 2 - 3 |
Olympia Rovereto | Lavagna Calcio a 5 | 6 - 0 | 5 - 1 |
8a Giornata | Andata 04/12/2021 | Ritorno 09/04/2022 | |
Aposa | Athletic Calcio a 5 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 0 |
Lavagna Calcio a 5 | Olimpia Regium | 0 - 9 | 1 - 5 |
Olympia Rovereto | Futsal Sassuolo | 15 - 3 | 5 - 4 |
Pro Patria S.F. | Dozzese | 9 - 5 | 4 - 3 |
Russi | Futsal Cesena | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 |
Sant'Agata Futsal | Fossolo 76 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 8 |
9a Giornata | Andata 11/12/2021 | Ritorno 23/04/2022 | |
Athletic Calcio a 5 | Lavagna Calcio a 5 | 6 - 4 | 4 - 7 |
Dozzese | Olympia Rovereto | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 |
Fossolo 76 | Russi | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 |
Futsal Cesena | Pro Patria S.F. | 2 - 2 | 7 - 3 |
Futsal Sassuolo | Aposa | 1 - 5 | 4 - 7 |
Olimpia Regium | Sant'Agata Futsal | 2 - 2 | 11 - 4 |
10a Giornata | Andata 18/12/2021 | Ritorno 30/04/2022 | |
Aposa | Fossolo 76 | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 |
Futsal Sassuolo | Athletic Calcio a 5 | 7 - 4 | 8 - 5 |
Lavagna Calcio a 5 | Futsal Cesena | 0 - 9 | 0 - 14 |
Olympia Rovereto | Olimpia Regium | 3 - 9 | 3 - 7 |
Russi | Dozzese | 4 - 1 | 8 - 2 |
Sant'Agata Futsal | Pro Patria S.F. | 3 - 7 | 3 - 8 |
11a Giornata | Andata 15/01/2022 | Ritorno 07/05/2022 | |
Athletic Calcio a 5 | Olympia Rovereto | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 |
Dozzese | Futsal Sassuolo | 3 - 1 | 3 - 6 |
Fossolo 76 | Lavagna Calcio a 5 | 6 - 0 | 7 - 5 |
Futsal Cesena | Sant'Agata Futsal | 6 - 0 | 6 - 2 |
Olimpia Regium | Aposa | 6 - 2 | 7 - 3 |
Pro Patria S.F. | Russi | 7 - 3 | 9 - 1 |